Kobylińska Liga Piłki Nożnej Halowej - sezon 2011/2012

Tabela

L.p.Nazwa drużynyMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiPkt.Bramki
1.Venetia Kobylin20181155143:58
2.Nie Ma Mocnych2017-351141:61
3.Dino20161349139:39
4.LZS Wyganów2012173784:66
5.KOKS Kobylin2010373369:79
6.NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki208372785:70
7.Old Boye209-112757:102
8.The Blus Lutogniew2041151351:94
9.LZS Zalesie Małe2041151360:116
10.LZS Łagiewniki2033141238:88
11.Dawcy Smolice201217535:129

Terminarz rozgrywek 

Termin I 16.10.2011r.

1. Dino - Dawcy Smolice, 13:1
2. The Blus Lutogniew - Nie Ma Mocnych, 3:16
3. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - LZS Wyganów, 1:3
4. Old Boye - LZS Zalesie Małe, 4:2
5. LZS Łagiewniki - Venta Kobylin, 2:12
6. KOKS Kobylin pauza

Termin II 23.10.2011r.

1. LZS Zalesie Małe - LZS Łagiewniki, 2:4
2. LZS Wyganów - Old Boye, godz. 6:2
3. Dawcy Smolice - The Blus Lutogniew, 4:2
4. KOKS Kobylin - Dino, godz. 1:1
5. Nie Ma Mocnych - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki
5. Venetia Kobylin pauza

Termin III 30.10.2011r.

1. The Blus Lutogniew - KOKS Kobylin, 1:4
2. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Dawcy Smolice, 9:0
3. Old Boye - Nie Ma Mocnych, 1:11
4. LZS Łagiewniki - LZS Wyganów, 2:3
5. Venetia Kobylin - LZS Zalesie Małe, 10:2
6. Dino pauza

Termin IV 6.11.2011r.

1. LZS Wyganów - Venetia Kobylin, 4:5
2. Nie Ma Mocnych - LZS Łagiewniki, 4:2
3. Dawcy Smolice - Old Boye, 1:6
4. KOKS Kobylin - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 5:4
5. Dino - The Blus Lutogniew, 8:2
6. LZS Zalesie Małe pauza

Termin V 13.11.1011r.

1. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Dino, 2:6
2. Old Boye - KOKS Kobylin, 2:5
3. LZS Łagiewniki - Dawcy Smolice, 2:2
4. Venetia Kobylin - Nie Ma Mocnych, 4:5
5. LZS Zalesie Małe - LZS Wyganów, 4:3
6. The Blus Lutogniew pauza

Termin VI 20.11.2011r.

1. Dino - Old Boye, 12:0
2. Nie Ma Mocnych - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 4:3
3. Nie Ma Mocnych - LZS Zalesie Małe, 7:4
4. The Blus Lutogniew -  NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 2:5
5. Dawcy Smolice - Venetia Kobylin, 3:8
6. KOKS Kobylin - LZS Łagiewniki, 3:1
7. LZS Wyganów pauza

Termin VII 27.11.2011r.

1. Old Boye - The Blus Lutogniew, 4:1
2. LZS Łagiewniki - Dino, 0:15
3. Venetia Kobylin - KOKS Kobylin, 5:5
4. LZS Zalesie Małe - Dawcy Smolice, 4:3
5. LZS Wyganów - Nie Ma Mocnych, 3:7
6. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki pauza

Termin VIII 04.12.2011r.

1. Dawcy Smolice - LZS Wyganów, 1:6
2. KOKS Kobylin - LZS Zalesie Małe, 5:0
3. Dino - Venetia Kobylin, 1:2
4. The Blus Lutogniew - LZS Łagiewniki, 2:1
5. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Old Boye, 2:4
6. Nie Ma Mocnych pauza

Termin IX 11.12.2011r.

1. LZS Łagiewniki - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 3:10
2. Venetia Kobylin - The Blus Lutogniew, 6:2
3. LZS Zalesie Małe - Dino, 2:9
4. LZS Wyganów - KOKS Kobylin, 4:2
5. Nie Ma Mocnych - Dawcy Smolice, 3:0
6. Old Boye pauza

Termin X 18.12.2011r.

1. KOKS Kobylin - Nie Ma Mocnych, 1:7
2. Dino - LZS Wyganów, 3:4
3. The Blus Lutogniew - LZS Zalesie Małe, 3:1
4. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Venetia Kobylin, 2:4
5. Old Boye - LZS Łagiewniki, 4:2
6. Dawcy Smolice

Termin XI 8.01.2012r.

1. Venetia Kobylin - Old Boye, 9:3
2. LZS Zalesie Małe - NiesięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 2:6
3. Dawcy Smolice - KOKS Kobylin, 3:10
4. LZS Wyganów - The Blus Lutogniew, 5:3
5. Nie Ma Mocnych - Dino, 2:4
6. LZS Łagiewniki pauza

Termin XII 15.01.2012r.

1. Dino - Dawcy Smolice, 9:3
2. The Blus Lutogniew - Nie Ma Mocnych, 1:10
3. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - LZS Wyganów, 3:0
4. Old Boye - LZS Zalesie Małe, 5:1
5. LZS Łagiewniki - Venetia Kobylin, 3:9
6. KOKS Kobylin

Termin XIII 22.01.2012r.

1. LZS Zalesie Małe - LZS Łagiewniki, 6:0 wo.
2. LZS Wyganów - Old Boye, 5:2
3. Dawcy Smolice - The Blus Lutogniew, 1:8
4. KOKS Kobylin - Dino, 0:10
5. Nie Ma Mocnych - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 8:7
5. Venetia Kobylin

Termin XIV 29.01.2012r.

1. The Blus Lutogniew - KOKS Kobylin, 6:2
2. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Dawcy Smolice, 5:1
3. Old Boye - Nie Ma Mocnych, 1:7
4. LZS Łagiewniki - LZS Wyganów, 2:2
5. Venetia Kobylin - LZS Zalesie Małe, 13:4
6. Dino

Termin XV 05.02.2012r.

1. LZS Wyganów - Venetia Kobylin, 2:5
2. Nie Ma Mocnych - LZS Łagiewniki, 2:0
3. Dawcy Smolice - Old Boye, 1:6
4. KOKS Kobylin - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 5:5
5. Dino - The Blus Lutogniew, 5:3
6. LZS Zalesie Małe

Termin XVI 19.02.2012r.

1. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Dino, 2:6
2. Old Boye - KOKS Kobylin, 0:5
3. LZS Łagiewniki - Dawcy Smolice, 3:0
4. Venetia Kobylin - Nie Ma Mocnych, 10:8
5. LZS Zalesie Małe - LZS Wyganów, 4:8
6. The Blus Lutogniew

Termin XVII 26.02.2012r.

1. Old Boye - The Blus Lutogniew, 3:1
2. LZS Łagiewniki - Dino, 2:3
3. Venetia Kobylin - KOKS Kobylin, 4:1
4. LZS Zalesie Małe - Dawcy Smolice, 2:2
5. LZS Wyganów - Nie Ma Mocnych, 2:9
6. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki

Termin XVIII 04.03.2012r.

1. Dino - Old Boye, 11:1
2. Nie Ma Mocnych - LZS Zalesie Małe, 14:9
3. The Blus Lutogniew - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 4:4
4. Dawcy Smolice - Venetia Kobylin, 4:14
5. KOKS Kobylin - LZS Łagiewniki, 2:1
6. LZS Wyganów


Termin XIX 11.03.2012r.

1. Dawcy Smolice - LZS Wyganów, 1:10
2. KOKS Kobylin - LZS Zalesie Małe, 3:1
3. Dino - Venetia Kobylin, 3:5
4. The Blus Lutogniew - LZS Łagiewniki, 0:2
5. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Old Boye, 8:3
6. Nie Ma Mocnych

Termin XX 18.03.2012r.

1. LZS Łagiewniki - NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 4:4
2. Venetia Kobylin - The Blus Lutogniew, 4:1
3. LZS Zalesie Małe - Dino, 4:11
4. LZS Wyganów - KOKS Kobylin, 6:1
5. Nie Ma Mocnych - Dawcy Smolice, 3:0
6. Old Boye

Termin XXI 25.03.2012r.

1. KOKS Kobylin - Nie Ma Mocnych, 3:14
2. Dino - LZS Wyganów, 6:3
3. The Blus Lutogniew - LZS Zalesie Małe, 3:4
4. NasięĽrzał Kurdybanki - Venetia Kobylin, 0:4
5. Old Boye - LZS Łagiewniki, 3:2
6. Dawcy Smolice

Termin XXII 01.04.2012r.

1. Venetia Kobylin - Old Boye, 10:3
2. LZS Zalesie Małe - NiesięĽrzał Kurdybanki, 2:3
3. Dawcy Smolice - KOKS Kobylin, 4:6
4. LZS Wyganów - The Blus Lutogniew, 5:3
5. Nie Ma Mocnych - Dino, 0:3
6. LZS Łagiewniki

KOKS Kobylin
Nie Ma Mocnych
Dino

Dawcy Smolice
Venetia Kobylin
LZS Wyganów

LZS Zalesie Małe
Old Boye
The Blus Lutogniew

NiesięĽrzał Kurdybanek
LZS Łagiewniki